Call Us Now

1300 789 909

ALOGIC 10m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

Quick Overview

Lifetime Warranty

SKU:  LCST-10-OM4

$42.92 Inc GST

Availability: In stock

$42.92
OR

Manufacture : ALOGIC

Weight : 0.5000 Kg

More Views

Note: physical product may vary from images displayed

Details

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Multi-Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, they can support up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. 

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

* Connector Type: LC-ST

* Fibre: Glass

* Number of Fibre: 2

Length: 10m

Warranty: Life Time

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.