Call Us Now

1300 789 909

ALOGIC 1m SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Quick Overview

ALOGIC 1m SC-SC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU:  SCSC-01-OM3

$23.76 Inc GST

Availability: In stock

$23.76
OR

Manufacture : ALOGIC

Weight : 0.3000 Kg

More Views

Note: physical product may vary from images displayed

Details

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Multi-Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed, they can support up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. 

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

* Connector Type: SC-SC

* Fibre: Glass

* Number of Fibre: 2

Length: 1m

Warranty: Life Time

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.