Call Us Now

1300 789 909

ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Quick Overview

Lifetime Warranty

SKU:  LCLC-02-OS2

$25.50 Inc GST

Availability: In stock

$25.50
OR

Manufacture : ALOGIC

Weight : 0.1000 Kg

More Views

Note: physical product may vary from images displayed

Details

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications over very long distances.

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

* Connector Type: LC-LC

* Fibre: Glass                                                                           

* Number of Fibre: 2

Length: 2m

Warranty: Life Time

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.