Call Us Now

1300 789 909

ALOGIC 2m SC-ST Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Quick Overview

Life Time Warranty

SKU:  SCST-02-OM1

$19.95 Inc GST

Availability: In stock

$19.95
OR

Manufacture : ALOGIC

Weight : 0.2000 Kg

More Views

Note: physical product may vary from images displayed

Details

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Multi-Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel. They can support up to 1gigabit applications upto 250m length.

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

* Connector Type: SC-ST

* Fibre: Glass

* Number of Fibre: 2

Length: 2m

Warranty: Life Time

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.